Classifica Finale

N
voile
Imbarcazione
Tipo
Skipper
Co-Skipper
Time
CLASSIFICA FINALE PROTO
1
931 Sideral Proto  Fornaro A. Bravo De Laguna O. 07:44 – 19/03
2
 342 Ita 342 Proto Rosetti L.  Savelli M. 08:22 – 19/03
3
188
Aquilante
Proto
Chiericato P.
 Salviato I.
15:11 – 19/03
Aggiornato: 19.03.2017 | 16:00

 

N
voile
Imbarcazione
Tipo
Skipper
Co-Skipper
Time
CLASSIFICA FINALE SERIE
1
868 Alternative Sailing P3 Aubrun R. Ferellel N.
01:44 – 19/03
2
556
Zero & T
Dingo
Cuciuc F.
Paltrinieri S.
08:35 – 19/03
3
 446 Koati P2 Renella F. Podestà E. 09:15 – 19/03
4
859 Vi.Pe.r Argo  Lusso D. Fissore V. 09:19 – 19/03
5
538 Jolly Roger P2 Sabiu L. Beccaria A. 09:35 – 19/03
6
603 Penelope P2 Grassi E. D’Albertas V. 10:22 – 19/03
7
622
Big Jim
P2
Paternò D.
Frassinetti A.
11:11 – 19/03
8
745 Stered Lostek P2  Rizzi D. Musso M. 11:45 – 19/03
9
819 GO4IT Nacira Deubel A. Heinze J. 12:56 – 19/03
10
633 Bea P2 Moresino E. Buompane A. 12:58 – 19/03
11
438 Base Camp P2 Cavallo E. Tucci A. 13:00 – 19/03
12
309
TenTen II
Naus
Scalabrin R.
Polo M.
13:14 – 19/03
13
659
Aeronautica Militare
P2
Komatar F.
Diomaiuta C.
14:16 – 19/03
14
520
Minuscopik
Ginto
Mudadu A.
Quilici C.
14:33 – 19/03
15
269
 Eureka
P1
Di Giulio M.
Suardi A.
15:01 – 19/03
X
808
Baldriga
Zero
 Di Gregorio L.
Curcio S.
DNF
Aggiornato: 19.03.2017 | 16:00

 

N
voile
Imbarcazione
Tipo
Skipper
Co-Skipper
Time
OVERALL
1
868 Alternative Sailing P3 Aubrun R. Ferellel N.
01:44 – 19/03
2
931 Sideral Proto  Fornaro A. Bravo DeLaguna O. 07:44 – 19/03
3
 342 Ita 342 Proto Rosetti L.  Savelli M. 08:22 – 19/03
4
556
Zero & T
Dingo
Cuciuc F.
Paltrinieri S.
08:35 – 19/03
5
 446 Koati P2 Renella F. Podestà E. 09:15 – 19/03
6
859 Vi.Pe.r Argo  Lusso D. Fissore V. 09:19 – 19/03
7
538 Jolly Roger P2 Sabiu L. Beccaria A. 09:35 – 19/03
8
603 Penelope P2 Grassi E. D’Albertas V. 10:22 – 19/03
9
622
Big Jim
P2
Paternò D.
Frassinetti A.
11:11 – 19/03
10
745 Stered Lostek P2  Rizzi D. Musso M. 11:45 – 19/03
11
819 GO4IT Nacira Deubel A. Heinze J. 12:56 – 19/03
12
633 Bea P2 Moresino E. Buompane A. 12:58 – 19/03
13
438 Base Camp P2 Cavallo E. Tucci A. 13:00 – 19/03
14
309
TenTen II
Naus
Scalabrin R.
Polo M.
13:14 – 19/03
15
659
Aeronautica Militare
P2
Komatar F.
Diomaiuta C.
14:16 – 19/03
16
520
Minuscopik
Ginto
Mudadu A.
Quilici C.
14:33 – 19/03
17
269
 Eureka
P1
Di Giulio M.
Suardi A.
15:01 – 19/03
18
188
Aquilante
Proto
Chiericato P.
 Salviato I.
15:11 – 19/03
X
808
Baldriga
Zero
 Di Gregorio L.
Curcio S.
DNF
Aggiornato: 19.03.2017 | 16:00